Space Iklan masih tersedia
Home / News / Competition / Wimcycle: Indonesian BMX Open 2010 Series #2
Wimcycle: Indonesian BMX Open 2010 Series #2

Wimcycle: Indonesian BMX Open 2010 Series #2

Class / Discipline : Senior / Flatland

NO RIDER TEAM SPONSOR JUDGES SCORE
LEVI APEP IWAN
1 M. Zarifi YSB – Malaysia YSB 65 80 74 73
2 Evans Flatbek, bekasi   60 69 68 65,6666667
3 Dedi Indra Sidoarjo Tanah Rata Econobmx 54 64 72 63,3333333
4 Arrad Gacul Flatbek, bekasi   59 60 69 62,6666667
5 Januar Susanto  Wimcycle Wimcycle 56 61 69 62
6 Heri Setiawan Pandaan SBM 57 61 68 62
7 M. Aristyo Tangerang Polygon 55 61 69 61,6666667
8 Nurland Bekasi Polygon 56 60 69 61,6666667
9 Andi Gopek Pandaan Five Hundred 56 62 65 61
10 Suwandi Flatbek, bekasi   52 64 65 60,3333333
11 Zimmy Sidoarjo Tanah Rata Nothing 48 59 67 58
12 M. Hidayat YSB – Malaysia   48 53 65 55,3333333
13 Abi Bekasi Polygon 45 55 64 54,6666667
14 Lucky Paul Sidoarjo Tanah Rata YSB 47 52 63 54

Class / Discipline : Beginner / Park

NO RIDER TEAM SPONSOR JUDGES SCORE
INSAN RUDI APEP
1 Famdi Tri Juni Wimcycle/ABI Medan   48 52 50 50
2 Veri Wijaya Freedom BMX Sragen   41 48 49 46
3 Ariaji Joko Monster Night   43 46 45 44,66666667
4 Yusuf Hari Jogja   40 44 43 42,33333333
5 M. Rusdi Wimcycle/ABI Medan   38 39 40 39
6 Ovi Enggar Jogja   36 34 38 36
7 Herry Timur Freedom BMX Sragen   32 30 35 32,33333333
8 Firman Keongan – Jogja   28 32 32 30,66666667
9 Galih Street AE, Madiun   30 29 29 29,33333333
10 Ade Bersamamu SuperTetra, Jaktim   29 29 28 28,66666667
11 Tiyo A. Saputro Freedom BMX Sragen   27 26 27 26,66666667
12 Riko Jaya Freedom BMX Sragen   28 25 27 26,66666667
13 Zheren Street AE, Madiun   25 24 26 25
14 Tri Kuncoro Jogja   26 22 25 24,33333333
15 Pipuk Firmansyah Freedom BMX Sragen   24 24 25 24,33333333


Class / Discipline : Junior / Park

NO RIDER TEAM SPONSOR JUDGES SCORE
INSAN RUDI APEP
1 Andivi Brother Kids Together Wimcycle 60 63 61 61,33333333
2 Pamungkas Balkot Jogja Ababil 55 59 58 57,33333333
3 Lomo Bekasi Wimcycle 53 57 56 55,33333333
4 Adit Jogja Noname BMX   54 55 56 55
5 Black SCMT Surabaya Half Past Three Brand 56 54 53 54,33333333
6 Doni Couster Couster Castle Solo Couster Castle , Tomcat 50 54 55 53
7 Zulhamdani XBC Medan   50 48 51 49,66666667
8 Abung Pontianak BMX   49 49 51 49,66666667
9 H.S Budi SCMT Surabaya   45 51 50 48,66666667
10 Dwi Susilo Nugroho Jogja   47 47 49 47,66666667
11 Agustinus SCMT Surabaya Glamrock 48 46 47 47
12 Gilang Monster Night Solo   47 46 48 47
13 Eko Jogja   46 45 46 45,66666667
14 Wowok Street AE Madiun   43 46 45 44,66666667
15 Hari Natal Nugroho Rown Division Solo Rown Division Solo 44 44 46 44,66666667
16 M. Rusli 0285 Pekalongan   43 42 45 43,33333333
17 Lucky Septia Street AE Madiun   42 42 44 42,66666667
18 Famdi Wimcycle/ABI Sumut   46 41 40 42,33333333
19 Lutfi Indra Brandal BMX Wonosobo   41 42 43 42
20 Amri Yudika Super Tetra Supertetra 41 42 43 42
21 Diki SAC Purworejo   40 39 42 40,33333333
22 Abimanyu Bekasi Wimcycle 43 35 43 40,33333333
23 Ali Usman Super Tetra Supertetra 39 39 41 39,66666667
24 Fandi Ahmad Pink Stuff BMX, Kendal   38 38 40 38,66666667
25 Yohan Aditia Pitik BMX Jogja   39 36 38 37,66666667
26 Herdianto Soekaputra SCMT Surabaya Glamrock 35 39 39 37,66666667
27 Andi Gondet Wimcycle/ABI Sumut Wimcycle 37 36 38 37
28 Yudat Jogja   37 34 39 36,66666667
29 Erik SCMT Surabaya   35 36 36 35,66666667
30 Miftah 0825 Pekalongan   34 37 36 35,66666667
31 Doni Kenyoenk Que Dheta Crue -Semarang   36 33 34 34,33333333
32 Anggun Cahyadi SAC Purworejo   33 34 35 34
33 Ginanjar Aditia Monster Night Solo   35 32 33 33,33333333
34 M. Rifki Yahya Brandal BMX Wonosobo   32 33 34 33
35 Bait Metal Bikes Semarang Half Past Three Brand 34 33 32 33
36 Heru Iswanto SAC Purworejo   33 32 33 32,66666667
37 Izul Pekalongan   34 30 32 32
38 Adi Irawan 0283 BMX Tegal   31 32 32 31,66666667
39 Novril Huruhara Semarang   31 31 32 31,33333333
40 Rudi Lember 0823 Tegal   31 31 31 31
41 Erwin Didik SAC Purworejo   30 31 30 30,33333333
42 Reno Brother Kids Together Wimcycle 30 31 30 30,33333333
43 M. Aris Streetbek Bogor   0 0 0 0 (disqualification)
44 Griyona Fallen Utama Pekalongan   0 0 0 0 (disqualification)
45 Yonathan Semarang   0 0 0 0 (disqualification)

Berikut hasil lengkap babak final Wimcycle: Indonesian BMX Open 2010 Series #2

Class / Discipline : Junior / Flatland

NO RIDER TEAM SPONSOR JUDGES SCORE
LEVI APEP IWAN
1 Stefanus Bayu Mandala Flat   67 68 60 65
2 Heru Anwari Wimcycle Wimcycle, Mugabe 64 66 55 61,6666667
3 Deny Hadi Permana Tanah Rata, Sidoarjo   62 61 57 60
4 Ferdinan Ponorogo   61 60 56 59
5 Arifin Pandaan SKR 54 58 58 56,6666667
6 M. Izwan Malaysia   58 56 55 56,3333333
7 Tri Sutrisno Mandala Flat   52 48 55 51,6666667
8 Ardi Zimblink Mandala Flat Haymaker Cloth 50 50 48 49,3333333
9 Ali Bandung BMX   43 44 45 44
10 Bowo 403 BMX Jogja   41 40 37 39,3333333

Class / Discipline : Beginner / Park

NO RIDER TEAM SPONSOR JUDGES SCORE
INSAN RUDI APEP
1 Yusuf Hari Jogja   55 52 50 52,3333333
2 Veri Wijaya Freedom BMX Sragen   54 48 49 50,3333333
3 Ariaji Joko Monster Night   53 46 48 49
4 Famdi Tri Juni Wimcycle/ABI Medan   52 46 47 48,3333333
5 Ovi Enggar Jogja   45 44 45 44,6666667
6 M. Rusdi Wimcycle/ABI Medan   40 42 43 41,6666667
7 Firman Keongan – Jogja   43 40 41 41,3333333
8 Ade Bersamamu SuperTetra, Jaktim   35 35 36 35,3333333
9 Galih Street AE, Madiun   37 36 32 35
10 Herry Timur Freedom BMX Sragen   0 0 0 0 (disqualification)

Class / Discipline : Junior / Park

NO RIDER TEAM SPONSOR JUDGES SCORE
INSAN RUDI APEP
1 Adit Jogja Noname BMX   57 62 60 59,66666667
2 Lomo Bekasi Wimcycle 55 60 57 57,33333333
3 Agustinus SCMT Surabaya Glamrock 52 55 53 53,33333333
4 Andivi Brother Kids Together Wimcycle 51 52 52 51,66666667
5 Eko Jogja   50 48 51 49,66666667
6 Black SCMT Surabaya Half Past Three Brand 46 51 51 49,33333333
7 H.S Budi SCMT Surabaya   49 49 50 49,33333333
8 Pamungkas Balkot Jogja Ababil 49 48 50 49
9 Wowok Street AE Madiun   45 46 48 46,33333333
10 Gilang Monster Night Solo   48 40 47 45
11 Zulhamdani XBC Medan   47 42 45 44,66666667
12 Dwi Susilo Nugroho Jogja   43 44 45 44
13 Doni Couster Couster Castle Solo Couster Castle , Tomcat 44 43 42 43
14 Abung Pontianak BMX   40 43 40 41
15 Hari Natal Nugroho Rown Division Solo Rown Division Solo 0 0 0 0 (disqualification)

Class / Discipline : Senior / Flatland

NO RIDER TEAM SPONSOR JUDGES SCORE
LEVI APEP IWAN
1 M. Zarifi YSB – Malaysia YSB 78 80 75 77,6666667
2 M. Aristyo Tangerang Polygon 76 75 65 72
3 Evans Flatbek, bekasi   66 65 65 65,3333333
4 Januar Susanto  Wimcycle Wimcycle 63 62 68 64,3333333
5 Nurland Bekasi Polygon 65 64 63 64
6 Dedi Indra Sidoarjo Tanah Rata Econobmx 62 61 68 63,6666667
7 Arrad Gacul Flatbek, bekasi   61 60 67 62,6666667
8 Andi Gopek Pandaan Five Hundred 65 65 57 62,3333333
9 Heri Setiawan Pandaan SBM 64 58 55 59
10 Suwandi Flatbek, bekasi   60 56 58 58

Class / Discipline : Senior / Park

NO RIDER TEAM SPONSOR JUDGES SCORE
RUN 1
JUDGES SCORE
RUN 1
BEST RUN
I R A I R A
1 Matheus Adi Wibowo Bandung BMX Oakley/ x-toys 80 80 81 80,3333333 70 70 70 70 80,33333
2 Rizky Leonardo Oakley Oakley 67 62 60 63 79 81 80 80 80
3 Jujun Junaedi Bandung BMX Eat, lucky star 78 79 80 79 71 72 72 71,66667 79
4 Moonthink Bilga Wimcycle Wimcycle 72 75 77 74,6666667 77 79 78 78 78
5 Didi Triya Sanjaya Bandung BMX Eat, 2D, lucky star, Scrapbikes 76 77 78 77 68 65 66 66,33333 77
6 Wendy Purnama Elgato Jogja Elgato Jogja , Propaganda 69 74 73 72 76 75 76 75,66667 75,66667
7 Okke Oktavianus Bandung BMX DC, Power Balance 70 72 74 72 73 74 75 74 74
8 Ivan Nurma Wimcycle Wimcycle 68 70 70 69,3333333 63 58 60 60,33333 69,33333
9 Oni Anggoro Balkot Jogja Dirty ride 63 66 65 64,6666667 65 64 65 64,66667 64,66667

Comments